Class Schedule

Reserve  Classes Here

Download our APP    iPhone     Android app

 

For class descriptions go to our online booking and click on the class a description will pop up.

  • Sign up online to reserve a spot.
  • Reservation can be made 7 days in advance online and same day inhouse
  • Please check in 10 minutes before the class starts to set up equipment, etc.
  • Please cancel your online booking 2 hours in in advance if you cannot attend.

We do our best to keep you updated with instructor or schedule changes but be aware we cannot always give the advanced notice we would like.

 

 

 

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
6:00 amLower Body Strength Training
60
Shelbi
Yoga 1
60
Alexandra
Core Conditioning
60
Kirsten
Vinyasa Flow 1
60
Alexandra
Arms Back Chest
60
Persis
7;00 amRise & Ride
Cycle 45
Stephanie S
Rise & Ride
Cycle 45
Natalia
8:15 amCycle
45
Kirsten
Cycle
45
Persis

Pilates
50
Denise
Warrior Workout
45
Chris
Cycle
45
Del
BARRE
50
Denise
Cycle
45
Persis

Pilates 50
Denise
Cycle
45
Del/Denise
9:15 amHIRT
60
Peter

Yoga 1
60
Kate
Lower Body Strength Training
60
Karen

Vinyasa Flow 2
60
Noushi
Cycle
60 Randy

TRX 45
Chris

Yoga 1
60
Kate
Core Strength & Stability
60
Gord

Iyengar Rope 1
60
Darcia
Cycle
45
Stephanie

Body Sculpt
60
Del

Yoga 2
60
Pauline
Arms Back Chest
60
Gord

Vinyasa Flow 1
60
Sien
Body Sculpt
60
Del/Denise

Tai Chi
60
Nikolas
10:30 amRestorative Yoga
75
Kate

Zumba
60
Stephanie H
Yoga 1
60
Pauline
Yin Yoga
75
Kate
Zumba Toning
60
Roxana

Restorative Yoga
75
Lori
Iyengar Yoga 1
75
Darcia

Tai Chi
60
Nikolas
Yin Yoga
75
Sien

Zumba
60
Roxana
Yoga 2
75
Tanya N / Pauline
12:10 pmTRX Lower Body Strength Training
40
Dawn B
HIIT
40
Rhonda
Yoga 1
40
Dawn
HIIT
40
Rhonda
Cycle/Core
40
Persis
4:30 pmCycle
30
Del
Cycle
30
Karen

Yoga 1
60
Noushi
Cycle
30
Kirsten
Cycle
30
Stephanie S

Iyengar Rope 1
60
Darcia
Cycle
30
Gord
5:00 pmFitCon Circuit
50
Gord
Ignite Circuit
50
Rhonda
Body Sculpt
50
Kirsten
Full Body Strength
50
Stephanie S
BodyWorks
50
Gord
5:30 pmCycle
30
Angela

Iyengar Yoga 2
75
Darcia
Cycle
30
Kirsten

Yoga 1
60
Karen
Cycle
30
Gord

Vinyasa Flow 2
75
Kate
Cycle
30
Katrina

Yoga 1
60
Pauline
Vinyasa Flow 2
60
Jamie
6:00 pmHIRT
60
Peter
Core Strength & Stability
60
Kirsten

Learn Squash
60
Tom
HIRT
60
Peter
Zumba
50
Stephanie H

Learn Racquetball
60
Richard

Squash Ladies Night
60
Tom
6:30 pmCycle 45
Kartrina
Cycle 45
Angela
7:00 pmRestorative Yoga
75
Tyler
Mens Yoga
60
Kate

Zumba
60
Jivka
Yin Yoga
75
Kate
Core Strength & Stability
60
Shelbi

Yoga Charity Donation
60
Sien